• 0

721 W 723 Hellman

721 W 723 Hellman, Alhambra, CA 91803

How do you rate 721 W 723 Hellman

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

1963

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

Flooring

Heating

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Gas Range

Gas Water Heater

Refrigerator

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Door Multi

Driveway

Garage

Off Street

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 721 W 723 Hellman?

How much does a condo at 721 W 723 Hellman cost?

What bedroom options are available in 721 W 723 Hellman?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share