• 0

7452 E Nw Hwy

7452 E Nw Hwy, Dallas, TX 75231

Rate 7452 E Nw Hwy

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1973

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$350/mo

HOA Management

TBD

HOA Fees

$350/ Monthly

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Decorative Designer Lighting Fixtures

High Speed Internet

Flooring

Carpet

Engineered Hardwood

Tile

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Range

Microwave

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached Carport

Exterior Amenities

Private Yard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 7452 E Nw Hwy?

How much does a condo at 7452 E Nw Hwy cost?

What are the HOA fees at 7452 E Nw Hwy?

What bedroom options are available in 7452 E Nw Hwy?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share