• 0

8025 S Colony Cir Cir

8025 S Colony Cir Cir, Tamarac, FL 33321

How do you rate 8025 S Colony Cir Cir

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1975

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Tile

Wood

Heating

None

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Oven

Range

Refrigerator

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

On Street

Exterior Amenities

Barbecue

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 8025 S Colony Cir Cir?

How much does a condo at 8025 S Colony Cir Cir cost?

What bedroom options are available in 8025 S Colony Cir Cir?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share