• 0

8523 Hearth Dr

8523 Hearth Dr, Houston, TX 77054

How do you rate 8523 Hearth Dr

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

10

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1979

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

All Bedrooms Down,split Plan

All Bedrooms Up,primary Bed 3rd Floor

Countertops(granite)

Tile

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Heating

Electric

Natural Gas

Cooling

Electric

Appliances

Convection Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Free Standing Range

Freestanding Oven

Microwave

Refrigerator

Refrigerator Included

Washer

Washer/dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Automatic Gate

Detached

Detached Carport

Electric Gate

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 8523 Hearth Dr?

How much does a condo at 8523 Hearth Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 8523 Hearth Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share