929 W Monterey Ct
929 W Monterey Ct, Gretna, LA 70056
How do you rate 929 W Monterey Ct
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
Built Year
1980
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Central
Cooling
Central Air
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Assigned
Off Street
One Space
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Louisiana
- Gretna
- 929 W Monterey Ct
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 929 W Monterey Ct?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 929 W Monterey Ct as of September 22, 2026. Asking prices starting from $399,000.
How much does a condo at 929 W Monterey Ct cost?
The cost of condo listings at 929 W Monterey Ct start at $399,000.
What bedroom options are available in 929 W Monterey Ct?
929 W Monterey Ct offers home options with 12 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.








