9738 Plummer St
9738 Plummer St, Houston, TX 77029
How do you rate 9738 Plummer St
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
0
Unit Types
Built Year
-
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Electric
Natural Gas
Cooling
Electric
Gas
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Texas
- Houston
- 9738 Plummer St
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 9738 Plummer St?
There are no active units available at 9738 Plummer St as of September 22, 2026.
How much does a condo at 9738 Plummer St cost?
Condo listings at 9738 Plummer St currently cost between $0 and $475,000.
What bedroom options are available in 9738 Plummer St?
9738 Plummer St offers home options with 3 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.








